skip to main content
Title
Facebook Twitter
Allen, Brandi 6th Grade Special Ed
Anderson, Natasha 7th Grade Math Team B Teacher
Bailey, Diane Connections Business Teacher
Ball, Melissa Connections Art Teacher
Barnes, Cindi In School Suspension Teacher
Barnstead, Julia Band Director / Connections Team Leader
Chapman, Buffy 6th Grade Special Ed
Collis, Troyia Reading and Math Interventionist
Daves, Jeff 8th Grade Team A Social Studies Teacher
Dixon, Mandy 8th Grade Team A Language Arts Teacher
Dotson, Shaunmarie 6th Grade Team B Math Teacher
Dover, Keshia Media Specialist
Fleeman, Shannon Connections Careers Teacher
Forney, David 6th Grade Special Education Teacher
Franklin, Katherine 8th Grade Special Education Teacher
Garland, Jeannie 8th Grade Team A Reading Teacher
Gobble, Althea 8th Grade Team A Science Teacher
Harper, Marcie Teacher for Deaf/Hard of Hearing & Spec.Ed. Students
Hemming, Anona 7th Grade Team B Reading Teacher
Henry, Vicki 8th Grade Team A Math Teacher
Hulsey, Kelly 6th Grade Team B Reading Teacher
Johnson, Lee 7th Grade Team A Social Studies Teacher
Kaye, Julia 7th Grade Team B Social Studies Teacher
Keener, Elaine 7th Grade Team A Language Arts Teacher
Larson, Jennifer 6th Grade Resource Teacher
Morgan, Jodi 6th Grade Team A Math Teacher & Team Leader
Nave, Linda 6th Grade Team A Reading Teacher
Nelson, Misty 7th Grade Resouce Teacher
Newton, Brittany 7th Grade Team A Reading Teacher
Newton, Sydney 8th Grade Team B Language Arts Teacher
Nix, Ashley 7th Grade Team B Language Arts Teacher
O'Neal, Joey 7th Grade Team A Science Teacher
Pack, Kimberly 6th Grade Team A Science Teacher
Padgett, Zach 8th Grade Team B Social Studies Teacher
Pass, Blake 6th Grade Team A Social Studies Teacher
Passmore, Lena 6th Grade Team B Science Teacher
Payne, Lauren SPED Leader/Special Ed Math
Pickelsimer, Courtney 8th Grade Team B Reading Teacher
Pressley, Phillip Connections Technology Education
Queen, David 6th Grade Special Education Teacher
Reynolds, Wendy 8th Grade Team B Math Teacher
Richardson, Kara 6th Grade Team B Math Teacher
Stewart, Daniel 7th Grade Special Education Teacher
Stiles, Alesha 8th Grade Special Education/ Teacher
Stover, Brandy 6th Grade Team A Language Arts Teacher
Thigpen, Chris Physical Education
Thomas, Amanda 7th Grade Team A Math Teacher
Walden, Sandy 6th & 7th Grade Special Education Teacher
Weaver, Jeff 7th Grade Team B Science Teacher
Weaver, Mike Connections Chorus Teacher
Weeks, Ashley Physical Education
Wilbanks, Jeff Connections-Exploring Agriculture Teacher and FCMS FFA Advisor
Williams, Martha 8th Grade Team B Science Teacher
Wood, Cindy 6th Grade Team B Social Studies Teacher
Button